Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 10 30 10 0 0 164:24
2 UKS II SPS Wola 10 25 8 1 1 97:45
3 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 10 25 8 1 1 86:37
4 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 10 21 7 0 3 73:37
5 LKS MIZERÓW 10 16 5 1 4 50:52
6 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 65:57
7 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10 9 3 0 7 51:65
8 UKS WARSZOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 42:96
9 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 10 7 2 1 7 43:94
10 LKS WISŁA WIELKA 10 6 2 0 8 30:103
11 LKS STUDZIONKA 10 3 1 0 9 25:116
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-08/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 12:2
2017-11-11/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:7
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:16
2017-11-11/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS MIZERÓW 2:4
2017-11-11/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS II SPS Wola 6:15
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-08/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 12:2
2017-11-11/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:7
2017-11-11/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:16
2017-11-11/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS MIZERÓW 2:4
2017-11-11/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - UKS II SPS Wola 6:15
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 8:3
2017-11-04/10:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:7
2017-11-04/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS STUDZIONKA 5:2
2017-11-04/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS WARSZOWICE 9:0
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3:11
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - UKS II SPS Wola 5:7
2017-10-28/12:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4:11
2017-10-28/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 3:5
2017-11-16/16:30 LKS STUDZIONKA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 1:7
2017-11-19/10:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 1:30
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 10:4
2017-10-21/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 6:3
2017-10-21/11:00 UKS II SPS Wola - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 15:2
2017-10-22/09:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS STUDZIONKA 18:0
2017-10-22/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS WARSZOWICE 7:9
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/09:00 UKS II SPS Wola - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:6
2017-10-14/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 4:13
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW 2:5
2017-10-14/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 5:10
2017-10-15/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 0:8
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-06/16:45 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 9:2
2017-10-07/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS II SPS Wola 3:6
2017-10-07/12:00 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS STUDZIONKA 24:0
2017-10-08/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 3:10
2017-10-13/18:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS WARSZOWICE 8:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 4:8
2017-09-30/11:00 UKS II SPS Wola - LKS MIZERÓW 7:5
2017-09-30/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 6:3
2017-10-01/11:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 2:6
2017-10-06/16:15 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 7:8
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/09:30 TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - UKS WARSZOWICE 28:0
2017-09-23/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 7:9
2017-09-25/16:30 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 7:4
2017-10-05/17:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - UKS II SPS Wola 2:17
2017-10-17/17:45 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-15/16:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA 10:3
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 2:14
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - LKS STUDZIONKA 18:0
2017-09-17/12:30 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 7:6
2017-10-12/17:00 UKS II SPS Wola - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 6:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 LKS STUDZIONKA - LKS WISŁA WIELKA 6:3
2017-09-09/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - LKS RUDOŁTOWICE 7:5
2017-09-10/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - LKS MIZERÓW 6:6
2017-09-10/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK - UKS II SPS Wola 4:7
2017-10-20/17:00 FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/11:00 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RYBNIK 12:1
2017-09-02/11:00 UKS II SPS Wola - LKS STUDZIONKA 15:6
2017-09-03/09:00 AKS NADWIŚLAN GÓRA - TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 3:20
2017-09-03/09:00 LKS MIZERÓW - FOOTBALL PROJECT SUSZEC 2:5
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS WISŁA WIELKA - UKS WARSZOWICE 6:5