Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 D1 Rybnik" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS START MSZANA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/11:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-04-07/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2018-04-07/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2018-04-14/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-04-14/11:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-04-21/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2018-04-21/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. -:-
2018-04-28/11:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
2018-04-28/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-05-05/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-05-05/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2018-05-19/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-05-19/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
2018-05-26/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-05-26/11:30 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - LKS START MSZANA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/11:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. -:-
2018-06-02/11:30 LKS START MSZANA - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2018-06-02/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY II -:-
2018-06-09/11:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE II - LKS START MSZANA -:-
2018-06-09/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA -:-