Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 C Rybnik" Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS RYMER RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-04-07/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-08/13:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-14/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-14/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-04-14/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-21/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-04-21/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2018-04-21/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-28/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
2018-04-28/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2018-04-28/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-05/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-05-05/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-06/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-12/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-05-12/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-19/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-05-19/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-05-19/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-26/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-05-26/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-02/11:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2018-06-02/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE -:-
2018-06-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-09/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II -:-
2018-06-09/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2018-06-09/11:30 GKS PIERWSZY CHWAŁOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA -:-