Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6 18 6 0 0 64:14
2 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 6 15 5 0 1 58:12
3 MKS SŁAWKÓW 4 9 3 0 1 21:21
4 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 6 2 0 3 21:34
5 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 5 6 2 0 3 17:30
6 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6 6 2 0 4 14:41
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6 3 1 0 5 21:47
8 ORBITA II BUKOWNO 6 3 1 0 5 24:41
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2017-09-23/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:14
2017-09-23/11:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:3
2017-09-23/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:17
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 1:14
2017-09-23/11:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:3
2017-09-23/13:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:17
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-20/16:30 MKS SŁAWKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:2
2017-09-20/16:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:0
2017-09-20/16:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 7:4
2017-09-20/18:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:7
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-16/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:7
2017-09-16/10:30 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 4:7
2017-09-16/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:6
2017-09-18/18:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MKS SŁAWKÓW 4:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-13/15:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:2
2017-09-13/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:1
2017-09-13/17:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - ORBITA II BUKOWNO 8:1
2017-09-13/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 2:7
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - MKS SŁAWKÓW 14:0
2017-09-09/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:11
2017-09-09/11:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ 8:1
2017-09-09/11:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-06/17:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:11
2017-09-06/17:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 0:12
2017-09-06/17:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:11
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-06/17:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-23/11:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-27/16:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-09-27/16:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2017-09-27/17:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - ORBITA II BUKOWNO -:-
2017-09-27/18:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-09-30/08:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2017-09-30/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ORBITA II BUKOWNO -:-
2017-09-30/11:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-07/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-07/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ORBITA II BUKOWNO -:-
2017-10-09/16:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-14/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-10-14/11:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-15/10:30 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - MKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-21/11:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - ORBITA II BUKOWNO -:-
2017-10-21/11:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-28/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-04/09:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ - MKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2017-11-04/13:00 KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ORBITA II BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-11/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ CZELADŹ -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 MKS SŁAWKÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KS MYDLICE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2017-11-11/11:00 ORBITA II BUKOWNO - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 -:-