Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 gr F Rybnik" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ŚWIERKLANY 4 10 3 1 0 24:14
2 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 45:13
3 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 3 6 2 0 1 11:6
4 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 3 4 1 1 1 14:16
5 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 3 0 0 0 3 9:19
6 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 4 0 0 0 4 9:44
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS ŚWIERKLANY 4:6
2017-09-23/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/11:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS ŚWIERKLANY 4:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/13:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 6:0
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 5:6
2017-09-19/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - KS ŚWIERKLANY 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE 10:3
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 12:4
2017-09-12/18:30 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III 27:4
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS ŚWIERKLANY 4:4
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2017-09-26/17:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-09-26/17:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-30/14:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2017-10-03/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/14:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-13/16:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-10-13/16:30 KS ŚWIERKLANY - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-14/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-17/16:00 KS ŚWIERKLANY - MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW - LKS RUCH STANOWICE -:-
2017-10-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/12:00 MŁODZIEŻOWY KLUB SPORTOWY ŻORY III - LKS ORZEŁ PALOWICE -:-
2017-10-21/12:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS PŁOMIEŃ CZUCHÓW -:-
2017-10-24/16:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS ŚWIERKLANY -:-