Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 gr E Rybnik" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10 30 10 0 0 76:13
2 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 10 19 6 1 3 53:43
3 UKS RUPTAWA 10 15 5 0 5 30:51
4 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 10 15 5 0 5 41:48
5 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 10 6 2 0 7 21:37
6 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 1 0 1 8 9:44
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/12:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 3:3
2017-10-24/16:00 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:3
2017-10-24/16:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:11
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/12:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 3:3
2017-10-24/16:00 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:3
2017-10-24/16:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:11
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-17/16:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-22/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 6:2
2017-11-05/14:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III - UKS RUPTAWA 11:1
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-13/16:30 UKS RUPTAWA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 3:4
2017-10-13/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 6:1
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-07/12:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS RUPTAWA 0:3
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:7
2017-10-15/14:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 7:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-03/16:30 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - UKS RUPTAWA 0:3
2017-10-06/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:0
2017-10-08/14:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 9:7
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 3:0
2017-09-29/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - UKS RUPTAWA 11:0
2017-10-01/12:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:3
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS RUPTAWA - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 8:11
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 0:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-17/12:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:6
2017-09-19/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 3:7
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - UKS RUPTAWA 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 0:3
2017-09-12/17:00 UKS RUPTAWA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:0
2017-09-15/18:30 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS ŻAR SZEROKA 10:6
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS RUPTAWA - WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. 3:0
2017-09-05/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:13
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ŻAR SZEROKA - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE III 9:4
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-13/16:30 WSP WODZISŁAWSKA SZKOŁA PIŁK. - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE -:-