Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2007 gr A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AP Champions RYBNIK 10 27 9 0 1 64:37
2 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 10 21 7 0 3 45:32
3 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 10 18 6 0 4 53:37
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 18 6 0 4 49:43
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 10 3 1 0 9 34:69
6 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 26:53
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:6
2017-10-24/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - AP Champions RYBNIK 3:4
2017-10-24/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 4:6
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-21/13:30 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:6
2017-10-24/16:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - AP Champions RYBNIK 3:4
2017-10-24/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 4:6
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-17/16:00 AP Champions RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 6:2
2017-10-17/16:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:1
2017-11-05/15:30 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 5:0
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-14/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:3
2017-10-15/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 2:5
2017-10-22/12:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - AP Champions RYBNIK 5:4
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-10/16:30 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 4:1
2017-10-10/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:4
2017-10-18/17:00 AP Champions RYBNIK - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-04/17:00 AP Champions RYBNIK - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 6:5
2017-10-07/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 7:8
2017-10-08/16:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-26/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 8:2
2017-09-26/17:00 AP Champions RYBNIK - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:3
2017-10-01/10:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-23/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - AP Champions RYBNIK 4:7
2017-09-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:8
2017-10-25/16:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 3:5
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 3:9
2017-09-19/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 6:4
2017-09-19/17:00 AP Champions RYBNIK - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 7:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-10/12:00 SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I - KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:3
2017-09-12/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. - AP Champions RYBNIK 4:15
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚL. 10:2
2017-09-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - SZKÓŁKA PIŁK. MOSiR JASTRZĘBIE I 3:5
2017-09-05/17:00 KS UNIA RACIBÓRZ - AP Champions RYBNIK 4:6