Katowice: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 14 33 11 0 3 87:56
2 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 14 30 9 3 2 84:35
3 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 14 26 8 2 4 74:67
4 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 14 23 7 2 5 61:51
5 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 14 20 6 2 6 54:56
6 GKS KATOWICE 14 15 4 3 7 61:66
7 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 14 7 2 1 11 38:97
8 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 14 6 1 3 10 56:87
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8:2
2017-11-13/14:30 GKS KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3:2
2017-11-13/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4:6
2017-11-13/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8:4
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-12/12:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 8:2
2017-11-13/14:30 GKS KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3:2
2017-11-13/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 4:6
2017-11-13/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8:4
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-06/14:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS KATOWICE 7:7
2017-11-06/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 4:7
2017-11-06/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 3:8
2017-11-08/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-30/14:30 GKS KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 5:2
2017-10-30/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 6:5
2017-10-30/15:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0:3
2017-10-30/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 14:1
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-23/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS KATOWICE 10:3
2017-10-23/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 6:6
2017-10-23/16:15 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:1
2017-10-23/16:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:4
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-16/15:00 GKS KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 1:2
2017-10-16/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 8:0
2017-10-16/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 2:3
2017-10-16/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-09/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS KATOWICE 3:7
2017-10-09/15:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 9:5
2017-10-09/15:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:1
2017-10-09/15:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:5
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-02/15:00 GKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 1:1
2017-10-02/15:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:10
2017-10-02/15:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 2:5
2017-10-05/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 6:2
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-25/15:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS KATOWICE 5:2
2017-09-25/15:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 1:6
2017-09-25/15:30 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 2:8
2017-09-25/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 8:5
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-21/15:30 GKS KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 3:3
2017-09-21/15:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 9:4
2017-09-21/15:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 6:2
2017-09-22/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-18/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - GKS KATOWICE 7:1
2017-09-18/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 3:12
2017-09-18/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:5
2017-09-20/17:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-11/16:00 GKS KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 5:8
2017-09-11/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 10:2
2017-09-14/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 4:4
2017-09-30/09:15 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-04/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS KATOWICE 8:4
2017-09-04/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 5:5
2017-09-04/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 8:2
2017-09-04/16:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 0:16
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/15:30 GKS KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 12:0
2017-08-31/16:00 MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW 3:4
2017-08-31/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 13:1
2017-09-27/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 3:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - GKS KATOWICE 8:7
2017-08-28/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - MKS ŚLĄSK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 10:4
2017-09-08/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI III CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 3:6
2017-10-07/09:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ II SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 6:3