Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-05/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-04-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-05/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-04-05/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-09/16:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-04-09/16:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-04-09/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-04-09/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-16/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-04-16/16:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-04-16/16:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-04-16/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-23/16:30 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-04-23/16:30 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-04-23/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-04-23/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-30/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-04-30/16:30 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-04-30/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-04-30/17:30 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-07/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-05-07/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-07/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-05-07/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-10/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-05-10/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-05-10/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-05-10/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-14/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-05-14/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-05-14/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-05-14/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-21/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-05-21/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-05-21/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-28/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-05-28/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-05-28/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-05-28/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-31/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-05-31/17:00 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2018-05-31/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-05-31/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-04/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-06-04/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-06-04/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-06-04/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-11/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY -:-
2018-06-11/18:00 KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. -:-
2018-06-11/18:00 GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA - KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE -:-
2018-06-11/18:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-18/16:30 ŚKS NAPRZÓD LIPINY - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE SA -:-
2018-06-18/18:00 UKS JEDNOŚĆ SIEMIANOWICE ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2018-06-18/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - GKS GRUNWALD RUDA ŚLASKA -:-
2018-06-18/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ II KATOWICE - KS GTV STADION II ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-