Katowice: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 33 11 0 3 129:50
2 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 33 11 0 3 109:46
3 GKS WAWEL WIREK 14 30 10 0 4 96:38
4 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 14 27 9 0 5 87:49
5 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14 27 9 0 5 71:58
6 AKS CHORZÓW 14 10 3 1 10 32:83
7 APN KATOWICE 14 4 1 1 12 37:163
8 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 3 1 0 13 24:98
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-13/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2017-11-13/14:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2017-11-13/14:30 APN KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:12
2017-11-13/14:30 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:6
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-13/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2017-11-13/14:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
2017-11-13/14:30 APN KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:12
2017-11-13/14:30 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:6
Kolejka nr 13
2017-11-06/14:30 GKS WAWEL WIREK - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 4:1
2017-11-06/14:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - APN KATOWICE 3:0
2017-11-06/14:30 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:9
2017-11-06/15:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW 15:3
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-27/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2017-10-30/14:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:6
2017-10-30/14:30 AKS CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2017-11-12/11:00 APN KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:6
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-23/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:8
2017-10-23/15:00 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW 0:3
2017-10-23/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 3:13
2017-10-23/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE 20:0
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-16/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - APN KATOWICE 17:1
2017-10-16/15:00 AKS CHORZÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:8
2017-10-16/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:3
2017-10-16/15:30 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 10:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-09/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 4:6
2017-10-09/15:00 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:11
2017-10-09/15:00 APN KATOWICE - AKS CHORZÓW 3:6
2017-10-09/16:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:7
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-02/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - AKS CHORZÓW 5:3
2017-10-02/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - APN KATOWICE 10:3
2017-10-02/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:4
2017-10-25/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-25/15:30 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:3
2017-09-25/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:5
2017-10-04/15:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - AKS CHORZÓW 13:0
2017-10-06/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE 18:4
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-21/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - GKS WAWEL WIREK 3:2
2017-09-21/15:30 AKS CHORZÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:10
2017-09-21/15:30 APN KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 5:12
2017-09-21/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 11:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-18/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - AKS CHORZÓW 5:2
2017-09-18/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 5:2
2017-09-18/16:30 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN KATOWICE 3:0
2017-09-18/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 6:5
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-11/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:9
2017-09-11/16:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:7
2017-09-11/16:00 AKS CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2017-09-11/16:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:18
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-04/15:00 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS WAWEL WIREK 1:6
2017-09-04/16:00 APN KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 3:16
2017-09-04/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS CHORZÓW 7:2
2017-09-04/17:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:8
Kolejka nr 2
2017-08-31/15:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:5
2017-08-31/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 13:3
2017-08-31/16:00 AKS CHORZÓW - APN KATOWICE 5:5
2017-09-14/17:00 GKS WAWEL WIREK - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-28/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:10
2017-09-07/15:30 AKS CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. II RUDA ŚL. 1:3
2017-09-08/16:00 MKS POGOŃ II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:9
2017-10-14/12:00 APN KATOWICE - GKS WAWEL WIREK 0:17