III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Kat-Sos,- gr. B" Grupa 4 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-09/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-09/16:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-04-09/16:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-16/16:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-04-16/16:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-16/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-23/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-04-23/16:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-04-23/16:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-30/16:30 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-04-30/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-04-30/16:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-07/17:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-07/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-05-07/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-14/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-05-14/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-05-14/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-21/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-
2018-05-21/17:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-28/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-05-28/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-04/17:00 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2018-06-04/17:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-06-11/17:00 KS GTV STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2018-06-11/17:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO -:-
2018-06-11/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. -:-