Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "grupa I - jesień"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 18 6 0 0 47:9
2 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 13 4 1 1 34:12
3 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 7 13 4 1 2 25:21
4 KAMIENICA POLSKA 8 12 4 0 4 37:46
5 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6 9 3 0 3 33:38
6 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 1 0 1 6 25:45
7 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 6 1 0 1 5 13:43
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-12/17:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 13:1
2017-10-13/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:5
2017-10-13/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:2
Kolejka nr 10
2017-10-12/17:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 13:1
2017-10-13/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:5
2017-10-13/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:2
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-10/16:00 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:3
2017-10-10/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 7:1
2017-10-10/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-06/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 8:1
2017-10-06/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:6
Kolejka nr 7
2017-09-29/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:0
2017-09-30/11:30 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA 3:7
2017-10-04/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-21/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:5
2017-09-22/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 9:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-14/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - KAMIENICA POLSKA 8:3
2017-09-15/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:8
2017-09-15/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:12
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-12/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:3
2017-09-12/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:4
2017-09-12/18:30 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:9
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-08/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:10
2017-09-08/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - KAMIENICA POLSKA 4:7
2017-09-09/11:30 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-08-31/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-29/12:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-23/11:30 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-09-27/16:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-09-27/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
2017-09-27/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-31/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-10-19/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
2017-10-20/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-20/18:00 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2017-10-24/17:00 VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA - KAMIENICA POLSKA -:-
2017-10-24/17:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-24/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2017-10-27/17:00 LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC - VICTORIA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-27/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-10-28/11:30 APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2017-11-02/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - APN II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-03/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2017-11-03/17:00 SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC -:-