Bielsko-Biała: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 6 12 4 0 2 40:32
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 3 9 3 0 0 41:2
3 GLKS WILKOWICE 3 9 3 0 0 33:10
4 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 5 9 3 0 2 27:25
5 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 6 8 2 2 2 22:31
6 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 5 7 2 1 2 22:15
7 KS BYSTRA 4 1 0 1 3 10:17
8 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 6 0 0 0 6 10:73
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 6:3
2017-10-17/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:12
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS BYSTRA 6:3
2017-10-17/16:30 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 2:12
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GLKS WILKOWICE 2:12
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 8:4
2017-10-03/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 12:1
2017-10-03/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - KS BYSTRA 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GLKS WILKOWICE 1:13
2017-09-26/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 3:5
2017-09-26/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 4:3
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - KS BYSTRA 3:3
2017-09-19/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 4:1
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 14:1
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA 13:0
2017-09-12/17:00 UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE 2:15
2017-09-12/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS BYSTRA 4:2
2017-09-05/17:00 KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. 7:3
2017-09-05/17:00 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE 1:16
2017-09-05/17:00 LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA - GLKS WILKOWICE 7:8
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-12/17:00 KS BYSTRA - GLKS WILKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-19/17:00 GLKS WILKOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-26/17:00 KS BYSTRA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-10-03/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-10/16:30 KS BYSTRA - UMKS TRÓJKA CZECHOWICE DZ. -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE -:-
2017-10-10/16:30 GKS CZARNI JAWORZE - LKS ZAPORA WAPIENICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-17/16:30 GLKS WILKOWICE - GKS CZARNI JAWORZE -:-
2017-10-17/16:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE - KS SPÓJNIA LANDEK -:-