Bytom: D2 Młodzik "IV liga"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7 21 7 0 0 42:8
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 7 18 6 0 1 36:6
3 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7 10 3 1 3 15:15
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 7 9 3 0 4 21:14
5 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7 4 1 1 5 9:26
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7 0 0 0 7 1:55
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2017-10-15/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2017-10-16/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0:3
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
2017-10-15/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2017-10-16/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 2:0
2017-10-09/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 2:4
2017-10-11/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 16:1
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:0
2017-09-30/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 1:0
2017-09-30/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:0
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-25/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2017-09-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 0:4
2017-09-27/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-16/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:5
2017-09-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:5
2017-10-05/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 4:3
2017-09-11/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 14:0
2017-09-13/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:4
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6:0
2017-09-04/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 7:0
2017-09-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:7
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-