Bytom: D2 Młodzik "IV liga"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-02/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-09-04/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-09-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2017-09-11/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-18/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-09-18/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-09-18/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-25/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-09-25/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-09-25/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-30/15:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-02/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-02/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-08/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2017-10-09/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-09/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-16/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-16/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2017-10-16/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2017-10-23/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/11:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS PIEKARY ŚL. -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2017-11-04/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-