Bielsko-Biała: IV liga okręgowa D2 Młodzik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 6 18 6 0 0 19:6
2 KS BESTWINKA 6 15 5 0 1 25:9
3 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 6 12 4 0 2 21:10
4 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 7 6 2 0 5 15:17
5 LKS BESTWINA 6 6 2 0 4 12:31
6 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 7 0 0 0 7 12:31
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2017-10-15/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
2017-10-18/16:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-14/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 3:0
2017-10-15/11:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-07/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS BESTWINA 10:0
2017-10-07/16:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 3:0
2017-10-08/13:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - KS BESTWINKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-28/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE 2:1
2017-09-30/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:3
2017-10-01/09:30 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-28/16:30 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2017-10-03/16:30 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-14/16:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:2
2017-09-16/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - KS BESTWINKA 1:6
2017-09-19/17:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-09/09:00 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - KS BESTWINKA 1:3
2017-09-09/11:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 3:4
2017-09-10/11:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS BESTWINA 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/17:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW 7:3
2017-09-02/09:45 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE 1:4
2017-09-02/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2017-10-18/16:30 KS BESTWINKA - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-18/16:30 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-21/09:45 KS BESTWINKA - LKS BESTWINA -:-
2017-10-21/10:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-10-22/11:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-28/10:00 LKS BESTWINA - LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE -:-
2017-10-28/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG - KS BESTWINKA -:-
2017-10-29/11:00 LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE - LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-04/09:45 LKS PIONIER PISARZOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ZABRZEG -:-
2017-11-04/10:00 KS BESTWINKA - LKS PASJONAT DANKOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS PRZEŁOM KANIÓW - LKS BESTWINA -:-