Bytom: D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 TS TARNOWICZANKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ZGODA REPTY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
10 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
11 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
12 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2017-09-01/17:00 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-09-01/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2017-09-01/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-01/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-09-01/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-09-01/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2017-09-08/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-09-08/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-08/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-09-08/17:00 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-11/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2017-09-15/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-09-15/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-09-15/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2017-09-15/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-15/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-09-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-09-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2017-09-22/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-09-22/17:00 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-22/17:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2017-09-29/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-09-29/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-09-29/17:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-09-29/17:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2017-09-29/17:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-09-29/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2017-10-06/16:30 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-10-06/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-06/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-10-06/16:30 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-06/16:30 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-10-06/16:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2017-10-13/16:30 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-10-13/16:30 LKS ZGODA REPTY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-10-13/16:30 TS TARNOWICZANKA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-13/16:30 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-13/16:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2017-10-13/16:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2017-10-20/16:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-20/16:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-10-20/16:00 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-10-20/16:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-10-20/16:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
2017-10-20/16:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2017-10-27/16:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-10-27/16:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-10-27/16:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-10-27/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-10-27/16:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2017-10-27/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2017-11-05/11:00 UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
2017-11-05/11:00 LKS ZGODA REPTY - TS TARNOWICZANKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2017-11-12/11:00 TS TARNOWICZANKA - UKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2017-11-12/11:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-