Bytom: B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-03/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-03/17:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2018-04-03/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-03/17:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-04-08/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-15/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2018-04-15/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-22/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-04-26/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-26/17:30 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2018-04-26/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-04-26/17:30 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-04-29/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-04-29/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-06/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2018-05-06/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-13/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-05-13/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-05-20/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2018-05-20/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2018-05-23/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2018-05-23/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-05-23/18:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-05-23/18:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2018-05-27/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-05-27/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2018-06-03/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-06-03/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2018-06-10/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. - LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA -:-
2018-06-10/11:00 MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp. z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 KS CZARNI SUCHA GÓRA - MKS OLIMPIA I PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-17/11:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM. -:-