Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "gr. III - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 6 18 6 0 0 52:14
2 ZIELONI ŻARKI 6 12 4 0 2 55:30
3 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 5 7 2 1 2 17:25
4 KAMIENICA POLSKA 4 6 2 0 2 24:22
5 PILICA KONIECPOL 5 3 1 0 4 21:36
6 GKS JURA Niegowa 6 1 0 1 5 12:54
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 GKS JURA Niegowa - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 1:5
2019-05-17/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - ZIELONI ŻARKI 2:7
2019-05-17/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 1:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-17/17:00 GKS JURA Niegowa - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 1:5
2019-05-17/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - ZIELONI ŻARKI 2:7
2019-05-17/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-10/17:00 FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - GKS JURA Niegowa 14:0
2019-05-10/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - ZIELONI ŻARKI 10:6
2019-05-10/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 2:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-03/17:00 GKS JURA Niegowa - PILICA KONIECPOL 4:11
2019-05-03/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 5:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-26/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - GKS JURA Niegowa 14:3
2019-04-26/17:00 FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 11:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-12/17:00 GKS JURA Niegowa - KAMIENICA POLSKA 2:8
2019-04-12/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY 2:6
2019-04-12/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ZIELONI ŻARKI 4:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-05/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - GKS JURA Niegowa 2:2
2019-04-05/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - PILICA KONIECPOL 14:4
2019-04-05/17:00 FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - KAMIENICA POLSKA 8:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-06-12/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-06-18/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - KAMIENICA POLSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - GKS JURA Niegowa -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-31/17:00 GKS JURA Niegowa - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - KAMIENICA POLSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-07/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - GKS JURA Niegowa -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 KAMIENICA POLSKA - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY - ZIELONI ŻARKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-14/17:00 GKS JURA Niegowa - FAIR-PLAY KOZIEGŁOWY -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 ZIELONI ŻARKI - KAMIENICA POLSKA -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - PILICA KONIECPOL -:-