Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6 18 6 0 0 81:16
2 UKS SZOPIENICE 6 15 5 0 1 69:27
3 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6 12 4 0 2 68:24
4 APN KATOWICE 7 12 4 0 3 63:62
5 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 6 12 4 0 2 56:25
6 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 7 12 4 0 3 55:58
7 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 7 9 3 0 4 34:33
8 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 7 3 1 0 6 24:82
9 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 5 0 0 0 5 17:66
10 UKS BONITO MURCKI 5 0 0 0 5 10:84
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-15/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:21
2019-10-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:7
2019-10-15/16:00 APN KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 17:1
2019-10-15/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 6:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-15/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:21
2019-10-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:7
2019-10-15/16:00 APN KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 17:1
2019-10-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 6:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/12:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 5:15
2019-10-08/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:21
2019-10-08/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN KATOWICE 23:0
2019-10-12/16:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 3:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 APN KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 18:5
2019-10-01/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - UKS BONITO MURCKI 28:0
2019-10-01/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:7
2019-10-01/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 2:8
2019-10-01/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 11:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/11:45 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 1:9
2019-09-24/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:13
2019-09-24/16:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN KATOWICE 11:6
2019-09-24/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA 2:7
2019-09-24/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 12:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9:1
2019-09-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 10:6
2019-09-17/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN KATOWICE 13:1
2019-09-20/15:45 UKS BONITO MURCKI - UKS SZOPIENICE 1:20
2019-09-28/09:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-10/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9:7
2019-09-10/17:00 APN KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE 16:6
2019-09-10/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI 12:3
2019-09-10/18:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE 10:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - APN KATOWICE 3:5
2019-09-03/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:14
2019-09-03/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:10
2019-09-28/14:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-11-02/09:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-10-05/12:00 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-08/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-15/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/15:00 UKS BONITO MURCKI - APN KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-22/16:00 GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-29/14:30 APN KATOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS KATOWICE -:-
2019-10-29/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-10-29/15:15 UKS KUŹNICA KATOWICE - UKS BONITO MURCKI -:-
2019-10-29/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA III KATOWICE SA -:-
2019-10-29/17:00 BKS SPARTA III KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-