Racibórz: E2 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 6 18 6 0 0 77:18
2 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6 15 5 0 1 70:17
3 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 6 10 3 1 2 44:21
4 LKS RASZCZYCE 6 7 2 1 3 57:41
5 UKS GRACZ 6 3 1 0 5 16:85
6 LKS PSTRĄŻNA 6 0 0 0 6 10:92
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 6:10
2019-05-14/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:14
2019-05-14/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 16:0
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 6:10
2019-05-14/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:14
2019-05-14/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 16:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-07/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS RASZCZYCE 2:23
2019-05-07/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:2
2019-05-07/17:00 UKS GRACZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:16
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - UKS GRACZ 15:3
2019-04-30/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 7:3
2019-04-30/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 1:11
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-23/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS RASZCZYCE 2:2
2019-04-23/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 2:20
2019-04-23/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - UKS GRACZ 22:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-16/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PSTRĄŻNA 9:4
2019-04-16/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 12:1
2019-04-17/18:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 5:12
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-09/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS RASZCZYCE 12:6
2019-04-09/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS GRACZ 14:0
2019-04-09/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 1:13
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-21/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 LKS PSTRĄŻNA - UKS GRACZ -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-04/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS RASZCZYCE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS RASZCZYCE - LKS PSTRĄŻNA -:-
2019-06-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW -:-
2019-06-11/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS GRACZ -:-