Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik "jesień" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 15 43 14 1 0 177:32
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 37 12 1 2 177:47
3 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 15 36 12 0 3 145:58
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 15 27 9 0 6 79:74
5 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 15 23 7 2 6 86:89
6 MKS MYSŁOWICE 15 18 6 0 9 56:85
7 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 15 14 4 2 9 68:107
8 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 15 12 3 3 9 68:102
9 UKS SZOPIENICE 15 10 3 1 11 60:98
10 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 15 0 0 0 15 35:259
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-14/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 14:3
2019-05-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:1
2019-05-14/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:1
2019-05-14/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 11:1
2019-05-14/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:17
Kolejka nr 15
2019-05-14/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 14:3
2019-05-14/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:1
2019-05-14/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 5:1
2019-05-14/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 11:1
2019-05-14/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:17
Kolejka nr 14
2019-05-06/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 8:3
2019-05-07/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:6
2019-05-07/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:13
2019-05-07/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:9
2019-05-07/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 16:2
Kolejka nr 13
2019-04-29/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:18
2019-04-30/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:14
2019-04-30/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 0:11
2019-04-30/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 35:2
2019-05-10/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-04-16/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:12
2019-04-16/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 13:0
2019-04-16/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:4
2019-04-16/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 15:2
2019-04-16/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 11
2019-04-09/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 5:15
2019-04-09/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 4:7
2019-04-09/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:6
2019-04-09/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 8:3
2019-04-09/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 16:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-03-30/10:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 5:3
2019-04-02/16:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:3
2019-04-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 22:1
2019-04-02/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9:0
2019-04-02/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 12:3
Kolejka nr 9
2018-11-06/14:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:1
2018-11-06/14:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 35:0
2018-11-06/15:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - UKS SZOPIENICE 10:0
2018-11-06/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:1
2018-11-10/11:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:6
Kolejka nr 8
2018-10-27/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11:7
2018-10-29/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 4:6
2018-10-30/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:6
2018-10-30/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:4
2018-10-30/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:7
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-23/15:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - UKS SZOPIENICE 3:3
2018-10-23/15:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 28:0
2018-10-23/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 17:0
2018-10-23/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 2:4
2018-10-23/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:9
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-14/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 8:2
2018-10-16/15:30 UKS SZOPIENICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 4:9
2018-10-16/15:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:6
2018-10-16/15:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:7
2018-10-16/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS MYSŁOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-07/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 16:2
2018-10-09/16:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 14:1
2018-10-09/16:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 1:2
2018-10-09/16:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 12:3
2018-10-09/16:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:8
Kolejka nr 4
2018-10-02/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 11:4
2018-10-02/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2018-10-02/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:3
2018-10-02/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 5:2
2018-10-02/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:24
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-25/16:30 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - UKS SZOPIENICE 6:9
2018-09-25/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 7:4
2018-09-25/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 3:8
2018-09-25/16:30 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 11:4
2018-09-25/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW 13:1
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-18/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 3:11
2018-09-18/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:7
2018-09-18/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:4
2018-09-18/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2018-09-18/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 13:3
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-11/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - UKS SZOPIENICE 7:4
2018-09-11/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:18
2018-09-11/17:00 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:14
2018-09-11/17:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA 2:5
2018-09-14/16:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKS MYSŁOWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 16
2019-05-21/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-05-21/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2019-05-28/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - UKS SZOPIENICE -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-05-28/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2019-06-04/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 UKS SZOPIENICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE -:-
2019-06-04/17:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE SA -:-