Częstochowa: E2 Orlik "gr. IV - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 9 24 8 0 1 111:26
2 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9 21 7 0 2 87:40
3 LISWARTA POPÓW 9 18 6 0 3 58:27
4 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 9 18 6 0 3 55:46
5 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 9 10 3 1 5 29:48
6 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 6 2 0 7 17:79
7 LISWARTA KRZEPICE 9 5 1 2 6 23:72
8 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 9 4 1 1 7 15:57
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-15/18:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:4
2019-05-17/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9:12
2019-05-17/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2019-05-17/18:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:21
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-15/18:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 3:4
2019-05-17/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 9:12
2019-05-17/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:2
2019-05-17/18:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 1:21
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-09/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 10:3
2019-05-10/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 18:4
2019-05-10/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA POPÓW 6:4
2019-05-10/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 11:1
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-02/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 8:1
2019-05-03/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 8:5
2019-05-03/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 5:4
2019-05-03/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 24:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-30/17:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 7:1
2019-04-30/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 0:3
2019-04-30/18:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 7:6
2019-04-30/18:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - LISWARTA POPÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-26/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 3:14
2019-04-26/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 12:1
2019-04-26/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:1
2019-04-26/18:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 3:9
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-11/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 2:2
2019-04-12/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 9:1
2019-04-13/10:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:9
2019-04-16/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 11:3
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-05/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 1:8
2019-04-05/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:1
2019-04-05/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 8:3
2019-04-05/18:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 5:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-29/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 5:8
2019-03-29/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - LISWARTA POPÓW 0:3
2019-03-29/17:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LISWARTA KRZEPICE 9:2
2019-03-30/10:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-22/15:45 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA 0:9
2019-03-22/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY 2:14
2019-03-22/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW 2:2
2019-03-22/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK 9:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-24/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-05-24/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-06-28/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-31/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-05-31/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-05-31/18:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/18:30 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-06-07/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-06-07/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2019-06-08/11:30 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-14/17:00 MARATON WALEŃCZÓW - AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK - ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN -:-
2019-06-14/17:00 LISWARTA POPÓW - LISWARTA KRZEPICE -:-
2019-06-14/18:00 OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY - SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-21/17:00 SOKÓŁ WRĘCZYCA - LISWARTA POPÓW -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 LISWARTA KRZEPICE - ZNICZ II KŁOBUCK -:-
2019-06-21/17:00 ORZEŁ KIEDRZYN - MARATON WALEŃCZÓW -:-
2019-06-21/18:00 AJAKS III CZĘSTOCHOWA - OLIMPIA TRUSKOLASY -:-