Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E2 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5 12 4 0 1 36:21
2 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5 12 4 0 1 41:20
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5 10 3 1 1 26:20
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 5 7 2 1 2 18:26
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6 6 2 0 4 23:27
6 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4 6 2 0 2 16:14
7 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 5 1 2 1 18:18
8 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 6 5 1 2 3 18:37
9 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 6 3 1 0 5 18:31
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
2019-05-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 9:3
2019-05-18/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 9:1
2019-05-18/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
2019-05-18/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 9:3
2019-05-18/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 9:1
2019-05-18/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:3
2019-05-12/10:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
2019-05-12/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-05/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:10
2019-05-06/15:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10:0
2019-05-08/16:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:6
2019-05-13/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-17/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:5
2019-04-27/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:7
2019-04-27/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:2
2019-04-28/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/09:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4:10
2019-04-13/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:4
2019-04-14/09:45 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:4
2019-04-14/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:10
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/12:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 5:6
2019-04-07/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:5
2019-04-07/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:0
2019-04-07/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-23/17:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-05-25/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-05-25/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-05-26/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-06-02/13:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. -:-
2019-06-02/14:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-06-02/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/10:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-06-09/13:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-