Bytom: E2 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 7 21 7 0 0 131:13
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5 15 5 0 0 62:3
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6 12 4 0 2 63:22
4 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5 9 3 0 2 30:18
5 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 7 9 3 0 4 41:29
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6 6 2 0 4 19:68
7 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 3 1 0 3 19:59
8 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6 3 1 0 5 29:75
9 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 6 0 0 0 6 4:111
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/09:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:26
2019-10-13/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7:3
2019-10-13/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:12
2019-10-23/17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-13/09:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:26
2019-10-13/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7:3
2019-10-13/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:12
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-06/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:4
2019-10-06/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 3:0
2019-10-09/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 20:0
2019-09-29/11:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:23
2019-09-29/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 0:19
2019-09-29/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:9
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 11:0
2019-09-22/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:17
2019-09-22/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 9:4
2019-09-22/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-19/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:21
2019-09-19/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:25
2019-09-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 15:0
2019-09-19/17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:22
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-15/13:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 4:2
2019-09-15/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 0:23
2019-09-15/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 32:0
2019-09-15/14:45 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 9:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-08/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 10:1
2019-09-08/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:14
2019-09-08/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 13:1
2019-09-08/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:9
Kolejka nr 6
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-23/17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-20/09:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA -:-
2019-10-20/10:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-20/13:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-27/11:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2019-10-27/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2019-10-27/14:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-