Bytom: II liga okręgowa E2 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5 15 5 0 0 35:10
2 -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4 12 4 0 0 28:19
3 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6 12 4 0 2 19:17
4 -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 7 12 4 0 3 36:30
5 -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7 12 4 0 3 55:32
6 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7 9 3 0 4 40:27
7 -LKS ZGODA REPTY 6 6 2 0 4 21:47
8 _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4 3 1 0 3 15:18
9 -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5 3 1 0 4 12:29
10 -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 5 0 0 0 5 3:35
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-16/17:30 -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:9
2018-05-20/13:00 _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-05-20/13:00 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 10:0
2018-05-20/13:00 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2018-05-24/17:45 -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-16/17:30 -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:9
2018-05-20/13:00 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 10:0
2018-05-20/13:00 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-11/18:30 -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 3:6
2018-05-17/17:30 -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:0
2018-05-18/16:30 -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2018-05-06/13:00 -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 9:5
2018-05-06/13:00 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:4
2018-05-10/17:45 -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2018-04-29/09:00 -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:3
2018-04-29/10:00 -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 5:6
2018-04-29/13:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:6
2018-04-29/14:30 -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 1:8
Kolejka nr 3
2018-04-18/17:00 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:6
2018-04-21/15:00 -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 18:3
2018-04-22/13:00 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 4:2
2018-04-22/13:00 -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:13
2018-04-22/15:00 -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2018-04-15/11:30 -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 7:6
2018-04-15/13:00 -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 7:2
2018-04-15/13:00 _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2018-04-15/14:30 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 7:0
2018-04-15/14:30 -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:12
Kolejka nr 1
2018-04-07/14:30 -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - -LKS ZGODA REPTY 4:6
2018-04-08/13:00 -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:11
2018-04-08/13:00 -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2018-04-08/13:00 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:6
2018-04-08/13:00 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2018-06-08/18:00 _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2018-06-01/17:00 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-06-04/18:00 -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2018-05-13/11:30 -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-05-24/17:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2018-05-20/13:00 _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-05-24/17:45 -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2018-05-22/17:00 -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE - -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2018-05-26/10:00 -LKS ZGODA REPTY - -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2018-05-27/13:00 -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
2018-05-27/14:30 -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-07/17:00 -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2018-06-03/11:30 -UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - -UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA -:-
2018-06-03/13:00 -KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - -LKS ZGODA REPTY -:-
2018-06-03/13:00 -UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - -KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2018-06-03/13:00 _HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - -MKS OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2018-06-10/13:00 -LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK - -LKS ORZEŁ NAKŁO ŚLĄSKIE -:-