Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 10 22 7 1 2 83:46
2 UKS GROM II TYCHY 10 19 6 1 3 73:46
3 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 10 17 5 2 3 75:42
4 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 10 17 5 2 3 73:37
5 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 10 12 4 0 6 69:71
6 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 10 0 0 0 10 22:153
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 2:11
2019-06-15/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 9:7
2019-06-15/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-15/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 2:11
2019-06-15/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 9:7
2019-06-15/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UKS GROM II TYCHY 5:5
2019-06-08/12:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 15:5
2019-06-10/17:30 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 20:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 2:9
2019-06-01/11:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UKS GROM II TYCHY 4:15
2019-06-05/17:30 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 3:6
2019-05-25/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 10:2
2019-05-26/12:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 8:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-18/10:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - UKS GROM II TYCHY 7:5
2019-05-18/10:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 3:14
2019-05-19/11:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 18:1
2019-05-11/13:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 7:5
2019-05-13/18:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - UKS GROM II TYCHY 4:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:6
2019-05-06/17:30 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 0:18
2019-05-06/19:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 4:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY 11:1
2019-04-27/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 12:1
2019-04-28/11:00 BAP GOL II BIERUŃ - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/09:00 POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 2:24
2019-04-13/10:00 ISKRA III PSZCZYNA - SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY 7:4
2019-04-13/10:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - UKS GROM II TYCHY 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-06/11:00 SIÓDEMKA II TYCHY - BAP GOL II BIERUŃ 4:6
2019-04-06/14:00 UKS GROM II TYCHY - ISKRA III PSZCZYNA 10:2
2019-04-09/17:30 UNIA II BIERUŃ STARY - POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 13:1