Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "grupa II"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 JURAJSKIE WILKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-23/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2019-08-23/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-24/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-29/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-08-30/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-09-01/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-03/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2019-09-03/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-06/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-09-06/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-13/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-13/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-09-14/11:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-20/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-21/11:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-27/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-09-27/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-09-29/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-01/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-10-01/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-01/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-10-20/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-04/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-04/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-04/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2019-10-04/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-11/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-10-11/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-10-13/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-18/17:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-10-18/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-25/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-27/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
2019-10-31/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-31/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-31/17:00 ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-08/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - ALKAS ALEKSANDRIA -:-
2019-11-08/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-08/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-08/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - JURAJSKIE WILKI -:-