Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "wiosna" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 11 31 10 1 0 140:20
2 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 11 30 10 0 1 98:53
3 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 11 24 8 0 3 82:50
4 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 11 24 8 0 3 85:42
5 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 20 6 2 3 86:51
6 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11 15 5 0 6 62:71
7 MKS PORĘBA 11 14 4 2 5 46:90
8 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11 12 4 0 7 58:80
9 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 10 3 1 7 43:59
10 KRS TKKF ZEW II 11 7 2 1 8 38:88
11 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 11 6 2 0 9 41:111
12 RKS GRODZIEC 11 1 0 1 10 24:88
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-05/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC 17:6
2019-06-13/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2019-06-14/18:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:6
2019-06-15/09:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-06-16/09:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:25
2019-06-17/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:11
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-05/18:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - RKS GRODZIEC 17:6
2019-06-13/17:00 MKS PORĘBA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:2
2019-06-14/18:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:6
2019-06-15/09:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2019-06-16/09:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:25
2019-06-17/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 1:11
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/13:30 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:10
2019-06-09/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:3
2019-06-09/09:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 10:3
2019-06-09/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 13:2
2019-06-09/11:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MKS PORĘBA 3:4
2019-06-09/13:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-31/18:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - RKS GRODZIEC 10:2
2019-06-01/09:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - MKS PORĘBA 2:6
2019-06-02/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 10:6
2019-06-02/09:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7:6
2019-06-03/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 6:6
2019-06-05/18:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 7:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KRS TKKF ZEW II 12:4
2019-05-25/11:00 MKS PORĘBA - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 12:2
2019-05-25/14:45 RKS GRODZIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 2:8
2019-05-26/09:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:3
2019-05-26/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 7:2
2019-05-26/09:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:5
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-17/18:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5:7
2019-05-17/18:15 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS PORĘBA 14:2
2019-05-18/09:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - KRS TKKF ZEW II 2:5
2019-05-18/12:00 RKS GRODZIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 2:7
2019-05-20/17:00 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:2
2019-05-22/17:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 13:3
2019-05-11/11:00 MKS PORĘBA - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:4
2019-05-12/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - RKS GRODZIEC 14:2
2019-05-12/09:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 6:11
2019-05-12/09:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3:4
2019-05-12/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 7:6
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/09:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MKS PORĘBA 8:5
2019-05-05/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 10:2
2019-05-05/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 8:4
2019-05-07/17:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II 10:5
2019-05-08/18:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:3
2019-06-12/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/11:00 MKS PORĘBA - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 4:10
2019-04-27/15:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2019-04-28/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:7
2019-04-28/09:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 3:10
2019-04-28/09:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 4:3
2019-04-29/17:00 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:8
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-13/10:00 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 7:4
2019-04-14/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12:1
2019-04-14/09:30 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11:6
2019-04-14/11:00 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW II 7:1
2019-04-14/14:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MKS PORĘBA 3:3
2019-04-14/14:30 MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-07/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4:16
2019-04-07/09:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY 11:6
2019-04-07/09:30 KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ - LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW 7:13
2019-04-07/09:30 MKS PORĘBA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC 2:19
2019-04-07/09:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 6:5
2019-04-07/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS GRODZIEC 8:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-31/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. II SOSNOWIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II 23:0
2019-03-31/09:30 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11:0
2019-03-31/09:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KS STRAŻAK NOWA WIEŚ 1:4
2019-03-31/09:30 LKS TĘCZA BŁĘDÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:6
2019-03-31/09:30 SKF SPORTOWA GMINA PSARY - MUKP III DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:13
2019-03-31/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MKS PORĘBA 23:0