Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 14 42 14 0 0 240:19
2 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 14 33 11 0 3 173:73
3 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 14 30 10 0 4 119:91
4 LKS POGÓRZE 14 27 9 0 5 103:81
5 UKS WISŁA 14 16 5 1 8 66:109
6 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 14 13 4 1 9 71:119
7 UKKS ISTEBNA 14 6 2 0 12 20:103
8 KS NIERODZIM 14 0 0 0 14 17:214
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-10/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 0:3
2019-06-10/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 7:13
2019-06-10/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 3:22
2019-06-10/17:30 UKS WISŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:22
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-10/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 0:3
2019-06-10/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 7:13
2019-06-10/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 3:22
2019-06-10/17:30 UKS WISŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:22
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-03/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 8:5
2019-06-03/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2019-06-03/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - UKS WISŁA 5:3
2019-06-03/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS NIERODZIM 17:5
Kolejka nr 12
2019-05-27/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 0:3
2019-05-27/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS NIERODZIM 7:5
2019-05-27/17:30 UKS WISŁA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 1:16
2019-05-27/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:13
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-20/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 12:4
2019-05-20/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2019-05-20/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS WISŁA 1:6
2019-05-20/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 19:1
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-13/15:30 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM 3:0
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS WISŁA 9:9
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 6:11
2019-05-13/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 15:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 11:4
2019-05-06/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 5:12
2019-05-06/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS POGÓRZE 2:18
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS WISŁA - UKKS ISTEBNA 10:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-04-29/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
2019-04-29/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS WISŁA 10:4
2019-04-29/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS NIERODZIM 32:0
2019-04-29/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 4:16
Kolejka nr 7
2018-10-15/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 15:4
2018-10-15/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM 3:0
2018-10-15/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS WISŁA 9:1
2018-10-15/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - UKKS ISTEBNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 6
2018-10-08/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:16
2018-10-08/16:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 4:7
2018-10-08/16:30 UKS WISŁA - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 6:9
2018-10-08/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 0:26
Kolejka nr 5
2018-10-01/16:30 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:8
2018-10-01/16:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS WISŁA 12:3
2018-10-01/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - UKKS ISTEBNA 22:2
2018-10-01/16:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 15:1
Kolejka nr 4
2018-09-24/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 2:22
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:16
2018-09-24/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 9:6
2018-09-24/17:00 UKS WISŁA - KS NIERODZIM 13:0
Kolejka nr 3
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS WISŁA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 5:2
2018-09-17/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKKS ISTEBNA 0:8
2018-09-17/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS POGÓRZE 8:3
2018-09-17/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:17
Kolejka nr 2
2018-09-10/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - UKS WISŁA 3:4
2018-09-10/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 5:10
2018-09-10/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 18:2
2018-09-10/17:30 LKS POGÓRZE - KS NIERODZIM 18:0
Kolejka nr 1
2018-09-03/16:00 UKKS ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 0:11
2018-09-03/17:30 UKS WISŁA - LKS POGÓRZE 1:10
2018-09-03/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:33
2018-09-03/17:30 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 7:8