Zabrze: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SSR APN III KNURÓW 10 27 9 0 1 140:30
2 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 10 16 5 1 4 73:59
3 AP BIELIK 10 12 4 0 6 57:105
4 GSF GLIWICE 10 12 4 0 6 66:88
5 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 10 11 3 2 5 67:111
6 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10 10 3 1 6 52:62
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:30 AP BIELIK - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 12:2
2019-11-06/15:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GSF GLIWICE 3:4
2019-11-06/16:00 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 1:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-18/16:30 AP BIELIK - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 12:2
2019-11-06/15:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GSF GLIWICE 3:4
2019-11-06/16:00 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 1:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-30/15:30 AP BIELIK - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 2:13
2019-10-30/15:30 GSF GLIWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 4:13
2019-10-30/15:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-23/16:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 24:0
2019-10-23/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - GSF GLIWICE 11:4
2019-10-24/16:30 AP BIELIK - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 6:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-16/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - AP BIELIK 4:7
2019-10-16/16:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SSR APN III KNURÓW 2:9
2019-10-25/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 4:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-09/16:30 AP BIELIK - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:14
2019-10-09/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 10:4
2019-10-09/17:45 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-02/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP BIELIK 16:8
2019-10-02/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:9
2019-10-05/10:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - SSR APN III KNURÓW 7:8
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-25/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - AP BIELIK 7:10
2019-09-25/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 8:8
2019-09-25/17:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GSF GLIWICE 12:6
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-17/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AP BIELIK 12:3
2019-09-18/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:24
2019-09-18/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 14:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-11/17:00 AP BIELIK - GSF GLIWICE 5:7
2019-09-13/16:15 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:1
2019-09-14/10:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 8:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-04/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GSF GLIWICE 18:6
2019-09-05/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 5:3
2019-10-01/16:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - AP BIELIK 26:3