Rybnik: E1 Orlik "PLO 2008 A Rybnik RW" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 10 30 10 0 0 70:24
2 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 10 16 5 1 4 45:41
3 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 10 14 4 2 4 42:40
4 KS SZCZERBICE I 10 12 3 3 4 31:33
5 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 34:52
6 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 10 3 0 3 7 35:67
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 3:5
2019-06-08/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 12:3
2019-06-08/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:8
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-08/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 3:5
2019-06-08/11:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 12:3
2019-06-08/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 6:8
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-31/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 11:1
2019-06-01/08:30 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:8
2019-06-01/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE I 0:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-25/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 2:3
2019-05-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 9:5
2019-05-26/13:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-18/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 1:7
2019-05-18/11:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS SZCZERBICE I 5:6
2019-05-18/15:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 7:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-11/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 9:2
2019-05-12/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 0:4
2019-05-14/17:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS SZCZERBICE I 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-04/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - KS SZCZERBICE I 1:1
2019-05-04/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 5:5
2019-05-07/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 1:7
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-27/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 7:4
2019-04-27/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 1:6
2019-04-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-12/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - KS SZCZERBICE I 3:3
2019-04-13/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 4:0
2019-04-13/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-06/09:00 KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I 6:4
2019-04-06/10:00 KS SZCZERBICE I - KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE 3:3
2019-04-06/12:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 8:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-01/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA I - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:6
2019-04-02/17:30 KS SZCZERBICE I - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU I 3:6
2019-04-03/16:30 KS GÓRNIK BOGUSZOWICE - KS GKS 1962 JASTRZĘBIE S.A. I 4:4