Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 10 24 8 0 2 62:38
2 LKS BUK RUDY 10 24 8 0 2 84:24
3 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 10 12 4 0 6 49:58
4 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 10 10 3 1 6 48:74
5 UKS GRACZ 10 10 3 1 6 35:73
6 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 10 8 2 2 6 59:70
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 9:3
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 7:4
2019-06-17/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 9:3
2019-06-17/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 7:4
2019-06-17/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 3:4
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-10/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS BUK RUDY 1:14
2019-06-10/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 7:12
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - UKS GRACZ 17:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - UKS GRACZ 13:1
2019-06-03/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 10:6
2019-06-03/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 14:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-27/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - LKS BUK RUDY 2:10
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 4:10
2019-05-27/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 6:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:5
2019-05-20/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - UKS GRACZ 6:1
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 8:8
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - UKS GRACZ 8:2
2019-05-13/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS BUK RUDY 1:7
2019-05-13/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 3:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 7:4
2019-05-06/17:00 UKS GRACZ - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 4:4
2019-05-06/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 8:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-29/17:00 UKS GRACZ - LKS BUK RUDY 4:10
2019-04-29/17:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA 2:3
2019-06-22/10:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS BUK RUDY - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 9:0
2019-04-15/17:00 KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA - UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ 7:9
2019-04-15/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - UKS GRACZ 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-08/17:00 UKS GRACZ - KS STAL KUŹNIA RACIBORSKA 5:1
2019-04-08/17:30 LKS ZAMECZEK CZERNICA - LKS BUK RUDY 3:2
2019-04-10/18:00 UKS IKAR RACIBÓRZ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ KOBYLA 5:6