Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 10 25 8 1 1 79:42
2 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 10 25 8 1 1 90:34
3 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 10 13 4 1 5 58:66
4 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10 12 4 0 6 69:85
5 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 10 10 3 1 6 48:57
6 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 10 2 0 2 8 42:102
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 5:2
2019-06-17/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:2
2019-06-17/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 13:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-17/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 5:2
2019-06-17/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:2
2019-06-17/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 13:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-10/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 4:5
2019-06-10/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10:3
2019-06-10/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-30/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:8
2019-06-03/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 4:6
2019-06-03/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 5:2
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-24/15:30 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 10:6
2019-05-27/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 7:4
2019-05-27/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 7:4
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-20/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 13:6
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 3:9
2019-05-20/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 6:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-10/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:6
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 13:4
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 7:12
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-06/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 5:5
2019-05-06/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:13
2019-05-06/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 6:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-29/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 5:7
2019-04-29/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - KS 1905 KRZANOWICE 8:4
2019-04-29/17:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 21:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-15/17:00 SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 4:8
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS CZARNI GORZYCE - LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA 8:8
2019-04-15/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW 6:13
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-08/17:00 KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - SALOS RP ORATORIUM POGRZEBIEŃ 10:7
2019-04-08/17:00 KS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - LKS CZARNI GORZYCE 14:4
2019-04-08/17:00 LKS ZGODA ZAWADA KSIĄŻĘCA - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 0:9