Żywiec: E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3 9 3 0 0 36:9
2 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3 6 2 0 1 42:12
3 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2 3 1 0 1 8:20
4 LKS JUSZCZYNA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 2 0 0 0 2 2:23
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2 0 0 0 2 4:28
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:15 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 9:1
2019-09-12/16:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-09-12/16:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:17
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:15 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 9:1
2019-09-12/16:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:17
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/16:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 6:0
2019-09-05/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6:7
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-29/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 19:3
2019-08-29/16:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 20:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-29/16:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-05/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-19/16:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-09-19/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2019-09-19/16:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/16:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-09-23/16:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-23/16:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-26/16:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-26/16:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-09-26/16:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-03/16:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-10-03/16:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
2019-10-03/16:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/16:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-10-10/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-10/16:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-17/16:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2019-10-17/16:30 LKS JUSZCZYNA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-17/16:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-24/16:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2019-10-24/16:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS JUSZCZYNA -:-
2019-10-24/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-