Tychy: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 9 25 8 1 0 99:37
2 FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 10 23 7 2 1 75:42
3 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 10 19 6 1 3 85:36
4 LKS BRZEŹCE 10 10 3 1 6 65:78
5 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 10 7 2 1 7 41:79
6 CZAPLA KRYRY 9 0 0 0 9 10:103
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/09:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2019-11-10/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:5
2019-11-10/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 3:5
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-10/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 5:5
2019-11-10/11:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 3:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/10:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS BRZEŹCE 13:4
2019-10-27/13:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 1:8
2019-10-28/16:00 FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 7:1
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 3:11
2019-10-20/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - CZAPLA KRYRY 20:0
2019-10-20/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 8:10
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 13:2
2019-10-14/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LKS BRZEŹCE 1:12
2019-10-15/16:00 FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 9:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 10:6
2019-10-05/11:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - CZAPLA KRYRY 8:2
2019-10-06/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - LKS BRZEŹCE 8:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - CZAPLA KRYRY 6:1
2019-09-29/09:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 8:10
2019-09-30/17:00 FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-22/09:00 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 11:0
2019-09-22/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 6:16
2019-09-23/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 2:14
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:30 ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 15:5
2019-09-16/16:00 FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC - LKS BRZEŹCE 9:3
2019-09-16/17:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 0:19
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - CZAPLA KRYRY 12:1
2019-09-07/13:00 KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC - FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC 3:6
2019-09-09/17:30 LEŚNIK KOBIÓR - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 4:9
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/16:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - KRUPIŃSKI SUSZEC 2:5
2019-09-02/16:00 FOOTBALL II PROJECT SUSZEC - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 6:6
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS BRZEŹCE - LEŚNIK KOBIÓR 3:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-09/09:00 CZAPLA KRYRY - ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-