Żywiec: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2 6 2 0 0 25:6
2 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3 6 2 0 1 25:11
3 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2 3 1 0 1 11:9
4 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 8:6
5 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 2 0 0 0 2 3:20
6 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2 0 0 0 2 6:26
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/16:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:8
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:8
2019-09-16/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/16:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:8
2019-09-16/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6:8
2019-09-16/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 6:7
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:7
2019-09-09/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 18:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 12:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-09-02/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-20/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-09-20/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ -:-
2019-09-20/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/16:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-23/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-23/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-07/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-07/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-10-21/16:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-21/18:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-28/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2019-10-28/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-10-28/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ -:-