Zabrze: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SSR APN III KNURÓW 2 6 2 0 0 33:2
2 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3 6 2 0 1 18:15
3 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 3 4 1 1 1 27:38
4 GSF GLIWICE 2 3 1 0 1 13:23
5 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 2 1 0 1 1 11:13
6 AP BIELIK 2 0 0 0 2 8:19
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-17/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AP BIELIK 12:3
2019-09-18/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:24
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-17/16:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AP BIELIK 12:3
2019-09-18/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:24
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-11/17:00 AP BIELIK - GSF GLIWICE 5:7
2019-09-13/16:15 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9:1
2019-09-14/10:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE 8:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-04/17:00 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GSF GLIWICE 18:6
2019-09-05/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-10-01/16:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - AP BIELIK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-18/17:00 GSF GLIWICE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-25/17:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - AP BIELIK -:-
2019-09-25/17:00 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-09-25/17:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GSF GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-10-02/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - AP BIELIK -:-
2019-10-02/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-09/16:30 AP BIELIK - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-09/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-09/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-16/16:30 GSF GLIWICE - AP BIELIK -:-
2019-10-16/16:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-16/16:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-23/16:30 AP BIELIK - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2019-10-23/16:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-10-23/16:30 GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA - GSF GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-30/15:30 AP BIELIK - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-
2019-10-30/15:30 GSF GLIWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW -:-
2019-10-30/15:30 KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE - KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-06/15:30 AP BIELIK - KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE -:-
2019-11-06/15:30 KS SLAVIA II RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GSF GLIWICE -:-
2019-11-06/15:30 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GÓRNIK III ZABRZE SSA -:-