Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "Runda wiosenna (A)" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 10 25 8 1 1 96:41
2 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8 24 8 0 0 117:21
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 8 22 7 1 0 62:19
4 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 10 13 4 1 5 53:57
5 MLKS WOŹNIKI 9 7 2 1 6 46:69
6 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 9 5 1 2 6 29:64
7 KS UNIA KALETY 9 5 1 2 6 31:86
8 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 9 3 1 0 8 30:107
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11:2
2019-05-18/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 6:10
2019-05-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:19
2019-05-18/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 7:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11:2
2019-05-18/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 6:10
2019-05-18/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 0:19
2019-05-18/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 7:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 1:6
2019-05-11/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:18
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 15:3
2019-05-11/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-04/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 6:4
2019-05-04/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:5
2019-05-04/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 2:8
2019-05-09/17:15 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 2:7
Kolejka nr 7
2019-04-27/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:12
2019-04-27/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 3:3
2019-04-27/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 5:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-04-11/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 4:3
2019-04-24/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY 9:1
2019-04-24/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:7
2019-04-24/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 13:0
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-16/16:45 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 11:6
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 5:5
2019-04-17/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - MLKS WOŹNIKI 5:5
2019-04-17/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 8:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-16/17:30 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 4:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC 3:4
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI 13:6
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 22:2
2019-04-06/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - KS UNIA KALETY 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-03-30/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG 3:11
2019-03-30/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4:10
2019-04-02/16:45 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 19:3
2019-04-09/18:15 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 6:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-21/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 10:4
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC 9:6
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - KS UNIA KALETY 16:0
2019-03-23/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I 13:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-22/18:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2019-06-22/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-25/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-05-25/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-01/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-06-01/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-08/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA I - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2019-06-08/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-15/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA I LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS SPARTA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA I -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2019-06-15/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA II LUBLINIEC -:-