Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 11 33 11 0 0 152:13
2 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11 24 8 0 3 91:30
3 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 11 18 6 0 5 61:52
4 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 11 18 6 0 5 64:45
5 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 11 15 5 0 6 44:67
6 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 12 6 2 0 10 34:127
7 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 11 3 1 0 10 21:133
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 10:1
2019-11-09/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 1:7
2019-11-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:1
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 10:1
2019-11-09/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 1:7
2019-11-09/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:1
Kolejka nr 12
2019-11-02/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 2:3
2019-11-03/11:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 4:2
2019-11-03/12:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 6:7
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 11:0
2019-10-26/09:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 22:3
2019-10-26/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:14
2019-10-19/11:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 9:0
2019-10-20/10:00 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 5:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/08:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:0
2019-10-12/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 2:6
2019-10-12/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 8:1
2019-10-05/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 8:2
2019-10-05/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 0:18
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/09:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 5:9
2019-09-28/09:30 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 6:3
2019-09-28/14:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 14:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/08:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 1:10
2019-09-21/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:16
2019-09-21/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 14:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-17/16:15 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 13:2
2019-09-17/16:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 15:1
2019-09-18/16:15 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 4:10
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:8
2019-09-14/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 6:2
2019-09-26/17:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 0:21
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-10/16:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 6:1
2019-09-10/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 9:5
2019-09-10/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:20
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/09:00 MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2019-09-07/09:30 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 15:3
2019-09-07/09:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE 3:13
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-03/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:3
2019-09-03/16:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 23:0
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY 4:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/09:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
2019-11-16/09:30 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ZAWIERCIE - MUKP I DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-16/15:15 UKS JEDYNKA ŁAZY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. I SOSNOWIEC -:-