Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS SŁAWKÓW 5 12 4 0 1 53:20
2 KRS TKKF ZEW II 5 12 4 0 1 33:15
3 RKS GRODZIEC 4 9 3 0 1 53:12
4 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 4 9 3 0 1 31:11
5 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 3 1 0 4 11:51
6 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 3 1 0 4 17:28
7 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 4 0 0 0 4 6:67
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 7:0
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 2:21
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 16:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-21/09:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 7:0
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 2:21
2019-09-21/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 16:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-18/16:15 KRS TKKF ZEW II - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 8:1
2019-09-19/16:15 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 11:1
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-14/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC 3:4
2019-09-14/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA 0:5
2019-09-15/14:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - KRS TKKF ZEW II 9:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-12/16:30 UKS SŁAWKÓW - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 9:1
2019-09-12/17:45 RKS GRODZIEC - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 25:0
2019-09-13/16:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 11:2
2019-09-07/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW 2:18
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-04/17:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:1
2019-09-05/16:30 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS GRODZIEC 7:3
2019-09-05/16:30 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 15:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-24/17:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-29/09:30 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-09-28/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-05/09:30 RKS GRODZIEC - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-05/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-12/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
2019-10-12/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-19/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-10-19/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS GRODZIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-26/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-10-26/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2019-09-29/12:00 UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
2019-11-02/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS GRODZIEC - UKS PRZEMSZA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS SŁAWKÓW -:-
2019-11-09/11:00 UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA - KRS TKKF ZEW II -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-16/11:00 MUKP II DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS ZAGŁĘBIAK TUCZNAWA -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 KRS TKKF ZEW II - RKS ZAGŁĘBIE DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2019-11-16/11:00 UKS SŁAWKÓW - RKS GRODZIEC -:-