Katowice: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW) "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 14 39 13 0 1 138:41
2 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 14 39 13 0 1 158:43
3 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 30 10 0 4 138:74
4 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14 22 7 1 6 124:67
5 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 17 5 2 7 86:105
6 MKS MYSŁOWICE 13 10 3 1 9 102:97
7 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14 4 1 1 12 33:222
8 AKS MIKOŁÓW 13 1 0 1 12 28:158
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:2
2019-06-17/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-
2019-06-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2019-06-17/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:6
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:2
2019-06-17/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:5
2019-06-17/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 16:6
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-10/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 0:30
2019-06-10/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8:6
2019-06-10/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:3
2019-06-10/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:7
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-07/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 14:0
2019-06-07/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 11:2
2019-06-07/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:0
2019-06-07/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 4:8
Kolejka nr 11
2019-06-03/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:15
2019-06-03/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:7
2019-06-03/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:9
2019-06-03/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 6:6
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-27/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:4
2019-05-27/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 6:10
2019-05-27/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 9:7
2019-05-27/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 7:9
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-24/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 19:1
2019-05-24/17:00 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:15
2019-05-24/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:11
2019-05-24/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:12
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-20/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 0:23
2019-05-20/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS MYSŁOWICE 13:6
2019-05-20/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 8:10
2019-05-20/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:7
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-13/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 0:10
2019-05-13/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 3:8
2019-05-13/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 5:1
2019-05-13/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - MKS MYSŁOWICE 1:15
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - AKS MIKOŁÓW 18:0
2019-05-06/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:11
2019-05-06/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 12:4
2019-05-06/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 3:9
Kolejka nr 5
2019-04-29/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 1:17
2019-04-29/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS MYSŁOWICE 8:4
2019-04-29/17:00 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 8:8
2019-04-29/17:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-15/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:4
2019-04-15/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 19:3
2019-04-15/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:11
2019-04-15/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW 24:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-08/15:30 MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 4:4
2019-04-08/16:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:9
2019-04-08/16:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. 5:8
2019-04-08/16:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 10:8
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-01/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - MKS MYSŁOWICE 9:5
2019-04-01/16:00 AKS MIKOŁÓW - APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE 1:18
2019-04-01/16:00 KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 15:2
2019-04-01/17:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 22:1
Kolejka nr 1
2019-03-29/15:30 SZKOŁA MISTRZ. SPORT. RUDA ŚL. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 7:2
2019-03-29/15:30 MKS MYSŁOWICE - KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:7
2019-03-29/15:30 GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - AKS MIKOŁÓW 8:3
2019-03-29/15:30 APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE - MKS POGOŃ RUDA ŚLĄSKA 18:1
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/17:00 MKS MYSŁOWICE - AKS MIKOŁÓW -:-