Racibórz: E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS 1908 NĘDZA 10 28 9 1 0 127:27
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 10 21 7 0 3 91:31
3 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 10 19 6 1 3 58:27
4 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 10 12 4 0 6 36:78
5 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 10 9 3 0 7 47:103
6 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 10 0 0 0 10 24:117
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-04/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:8
2019-11-04/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 13:3
2019-11-05/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 9:7
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-04/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 4:8
2019-11-04/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 13:3
2019-11-05/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 9:7
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-28/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 13:2
2019-10-28/15:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 1:9
2019-10-28/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 19:0
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 2:13
2019-10-21/16:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 6:8
2019-10-21/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 11:0
2019-10-14/16:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 2:14
2019-10-15/16:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 22:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 1:11
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 3:0
2019-10-07/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 6:8
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 7:3
2019-09-30/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 6:7
2019-10-01/16:30 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 4:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 4:14
2019-09-23/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:7
2019-09-24/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 17:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW 3:6
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2019-09-17/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 19:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-09/17:00 LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 2:8
2019-09-09/17:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ - LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE 14:2
2019-09-10/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS 1908 NĘDZA 3:23
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-02/17:00 TS GÓRNIK PSZÓW - LKS STUDZIENNA RACIBÓRZ 7:6
2019-09-02/17:00 LKS 1908 NĘDZA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS RACIBÓRZ 3:0
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS START PIETROWICE WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD 37 KRZYŻKOWICE 4:2