III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Zabrze-Bytom" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS AP GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 AP TEAM GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-03-29/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-04-04/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-04-05/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-04-19/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-04-19/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-04-25/09:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2020-04-26/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-05-10/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-05-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-05-16/09:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-05-17/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-05-24/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-
2020-05-24/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-05-30/09:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-05-31/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-06-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 KS AP GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-06-07/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-06-13/09:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2020-06-14/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE -:-