Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS CIESZYN II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 LKS RUDNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 GKS KACZYCE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
9 CKS CIESZYN II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-26/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II -:-
2019-08-26/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-08-26/17:30 GKS KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-08-26/17:40 CKS CIESZYN II - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-02/17:30 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-09-02/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-09-02/17:30 LKS RUDNIK - CKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-09-02/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-09/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-09/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-09/17:30 GKS KACZYCE - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II -:-
2019-09-09/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-16/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-09-16/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2019-09-16/17:40 CKS CIESZYN II - UKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-09-16/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - CKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 GKS KACZYCE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2019-09-23/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-30/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2019-09-30/16:30 CKS CIESZYN II - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-09-30/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-07/16:30 GKS KACZYCE - UKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-10-07/16:30 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-07/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS RUDNIK - KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 CKS CIESZYN II - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2019-10-14/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - GKS KACZYCE -:-
2019-10-14/17:00 UKS CIESZYN II - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - UKS CIESZYN II -:-
2019-10-21/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2019-10-21/19:00 KKS ZEBRZYDOWICE II - CKS CIESZYN II -:-