Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "grupa IV"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WARTA MSTÓW 10 25 8 1 1 98:24
2 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 10 20 6 2 2 72:38
3 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 10 19 6 1 3 81:29
4 UNIA RĘDZINY 10 12 3 3 4 55:45
5 PILICA KONIECPOL 10 10 3 1 6 50:79
6 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 10 0 0 0 10 7:148
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-25/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - WARTA MSTÓW 1:4
2019-10-25/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 7:6
2019-10-25/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 10:0
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-25/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - WARTA MSTÓW 1:4
2019-10-25/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 7:6
2019-10-25/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 10:0
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - PILICA KONIECPOL 7:2
2019-10-18/17:00 WARTA MSTÓW - UNIA RĘDZINY 3:3
2019-10-18/17:30 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 1:14
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-11/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - WARTA MSTÓW 1:23
2019-10-11/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - UNIA RĘDZINY 7:4
2019-10-11/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 1:13
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-04/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 5:5
2019-10-04/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - PILICA KONIECPOL 3:7
2019-10-05/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 17:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - PILICA KONIECPOL 7:1
2019-09-27/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - UNIA RĘDZINY 0:11
2019-09-27/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - WARTA MSTÓW 4:10
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - UNIA RĘDZINY 3:3
2019-09-20/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - PILICA KONIECPOL 1:12
2019-09-21/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 23:1
2019-09-13/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:8
2019-09-13/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - WARTA MSTÓW 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-06/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 0:8
2019-09-06/17:00 SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 17:0
2019-09-07/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - PILICA KONIECPOL 13:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-30/15:30 PILICA KONIECPOL - UNIA RĘDZINY 6:6
2019-08-30/17:00 ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE - WARTA MSTÓW 2:15
2019-08-30/17:00 DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 3:4
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 PILICA KONIECPOL - DĄBROWIANKA Dąbrowa Z. 5:11
2019-08-24/10:00 WARTA MSTÓW - SOKÓŁ OLSZTYN 4:5
2019-10-01/17:00 UNIA RĘDZINY - ORKAN RZERZĘCZYCE 16:0