Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-09-01/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-09-04/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-15/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-09-15/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-15/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-09-18/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-22/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-29/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-09-29/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-06/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-10-06/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-13/15:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-13/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-20/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2019-10-20/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-27/12:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA II BYTOM Sp z o.o. -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. -:-
2019-10-27/14:00 APN OLIMPIA II PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-