Lubliniec: E1 Orlik "Grupa C - Runda I"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MLKS WOŹNIKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-31/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2019-08-31/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-07/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-09-07/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-21/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2019-09-21/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-28/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-09-28/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-10-05/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-10-05/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-12/10:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-
2019-10-12/10:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-19/10:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-10-19/10:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY - KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2019-10-26/09:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-11-02/09:00 KS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2019-11-02/09:00 SPORTING FA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2019-11-02/09:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS BŁĘKITNI HERBY -:-