Bytom: VI liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 9 24 8 0 1 101:25
2 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 9 22 7 1 1 62:25
3 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 8 13 4 1 3 71:40
4 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 9 13 4 1 4 52:53
5 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 9 10 3 1 5 61:48
6 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 8 3 1 0 7 33:83
7 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 8 3 1 0 7 20:126
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-02/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:8
2019-06-04/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:0
2019-06-06/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 10:9
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-02/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:8
2019-06-04/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:0
2019-06-06/18:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 10:9
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-13/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:3
2019-06-16/11:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3:12
2019-06-16/15:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:25
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-09/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5:6
2019-06-09/15:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 3:0
2019-06-11/18:30 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 7:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-25/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:14
2019-05-25/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 17:1
2019-05-26/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 19:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/12:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 18:0
2019-05-19/13:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:11
2019-05-19/15:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 5:2
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 7:3
2019-05-12/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 18:0
2019-05-12/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:5
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/10:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:7
2019-05-05/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 2:18
2019-05-05/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:11
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 9:2
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:12
2019-04-28/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI 3:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-13/10:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ 15:1
2019-04-14/11:00 KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:15
2019-04-14/15:00 APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 3:16
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/15:00 LKS TĘCZA ZENDEK_ - KS ORKAN DĄBRÓWKA WIELKA 9:2
2019-04-07/15:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 8:3
2019-04-09/17:00 UKS BOBRY BOBROWNIKI - APN OLIMPIA IV PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:3