Częstochowa: E1 Orlik "grupa II"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 28 9 1 0 104:29
2 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 21 7 0 2 84:48
3 JURAJSKIE WILKI 11 21 7 0 4 75:54
4 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 10 16 5 1 4 69:64
5 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 12 4 0 6 50:61
6 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 10 4 1 1 8 47:77
7 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 10 1 0 1 9 12:108
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-14/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - JURAJSKIE WILKI 2:11
2019-11-08/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-08/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-10-14/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - JURAJSKIE WILKI 2:11
Kolejka nr 12
2019-09-16/16:30 JURAJSKIE WILKI - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2019-10-18/17:00 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:15
2019-10-18/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI 9:4
2019-10-19/10:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:9
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-10/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 10:4
2019-10-11/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 10:1
2019-10-11/18:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:9
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-04/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:11
2019-10-04/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - JURAJSKIE WILKI 3:5
2019-10-04/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 3:7
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-01/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 8:4
2019-10-01/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:2
2019-10-06/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 4:4
Kolejka nr 7
2019-09-27/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 9:2
2019-09-29/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:11
2019-09-30/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 9:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-19/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:1
2019-09-20/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI 4:2
2019-09-20/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:8
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-12/16:40 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI 0:10
2019-09-13/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:5
2019-09-13/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 13:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-06/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:12
2019-09-06/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 12:2
2019-10-15/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 14:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-03/16:30 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 16:2
2019-09-03/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:11
2019-09-03/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA 5:11
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-29/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:1
2019-08-30/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA 17:5
2019-08-30/17:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS 10:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-22/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:9
2019-08-23/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - JURAJSKIE WILKI 8:5
2019-08-23/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA 15:2
Kolejka nr 12
2019-10-24/17:00 SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-10-28/16:00 JURAJSKIE WILKI - SPORTOWA II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-31/17:00 SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA - STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-03/12:30 BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA - SOKÓŁ I WRĘCZYCA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2019-11-08/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ CZARNY LAS - SKRA III CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-11-08/17:00 STRADOM I CZĘSTOCHOWA - BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-