Częstochowa: I liga okręgowa E1 Orlik "grupa III"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SPORTING FA Lubliniec 8 21 7 0 1 72:31
2 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 9 16 5 1 3 73:40
3 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 16 5 1 3 76:48
4 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 15 5 0 4 57:39
5 LOT KONOPISKA 9 6 2 0 7 31:110
6 SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8 3 1 0 7 23:64
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:14
2019-10-18/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 10:1
2019-10-19/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 9:5
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-18/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:14
2019-10-18/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 10:1
2019-10-19/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 9:5
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-10/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:18
2019-10-11/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5:3
2019-10-11/18:30 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 11:7
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-02/17:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:3
2019-10-04/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - LOT KONOPISKA 12:3
2019-10-04/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-27/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 5:8
2019-09-27/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:3
2019-09-28/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 4:7
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-20/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:3
2019-09-20/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 2:15
2019-09-21/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-13/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 5:7
2019-09-13/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 2:12
2019-09-13/18:30 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 14:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-06/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:14
2019-09-06/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - SPORTING FA Lubliniec 4:5
2019-09-07/10:00 RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA - LOT KONOPISKA 20:2
Kolejka nr 2
2019-08-30/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 7:3
2019-08-30/17:00 LOT KONOPISKA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. 5:14
Kolejka nr 1
2019-08-23/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LOT KONOPISKA 9:5
2019-08-23/17:00 PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:6
2019-10-08/18:30 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA 8:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-10-23/17:00 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-25/17:00 SPORTOWA I CZĘSTOCHOWA - PŁOMIEŃ Kuźnica M. -:-
2019-10-25/17:00 SPARTA LUBLINIEC - RKS RAKÓW II CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2019-10-25/18:30 SPORTING FA Lubliniec - LOT KONOPISKA -:-