Bytom: V liga okręgowa E1 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 27 9 0 1 122:28
2 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 21 7 0 3 47:50
3 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 15 5 0 5 45:60
4 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 10 10 3 1 6 42:71
5 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 10 9 3 0 7 47:61
6 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 10 7 2 1 7 31:64
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-27/10:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:3
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 3:13
2019-10-28/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:18
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-27/10:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:3
2019-10-27/14:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 3:13
2019-10-28/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:18
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/10:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 4:9
2019-10-19/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 4:1
2019-10-30/17:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 13:3
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-13/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 7:6
2019-10-13/11:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 0:3
2019-10-16/17:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:8
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:6
2019-10-06/09:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 16:1
2019-10-06/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/10:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 8:5
2019-09-28/12:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 9:5
2019-09-29/15:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-21/12:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 11:1
2019-09-21/13:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:0
2019-10-09/18:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 7:4
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:3
2019-09-18/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:15
2019-09-20/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 8:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/11:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 7:7
2019-09-14/12:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:2
2019-09-15/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:7
2019-09-04/17:30 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. 8:3
2019-10-02/18:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM 12:3
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI II BYTOM - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10:1
2019-09-25/18:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:0
2019-09-29/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS II Tarnowskie G. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:15