Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 10 25 8 1 1 79:14
2 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 10 21 6 3 1 48:28
3 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 10 16 5 1 4 34:35
4 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 14 4 2 4 40:42
5 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 5 1 2 7 25:65
6 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10 3 0 3 7 21:63
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-05/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 3:11
2019-06-14/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 13:2
2019-06-16/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-05/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 3:11
2019-06-14/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 13:2
2019-06-16/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-08/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:9
2019-06-09/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:18
2019-06-13/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2019-06-01/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:5
2019-06-02/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 0:4
2019-06-18/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-26/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 6:8
2019-05-26/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2019-05-26/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 8:1
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-19/15:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:3
2019-05-19/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:8
2019-05-19/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-11/12:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:6
2019-05-12/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 2:2
2019-05-12/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:8
Kolejka nr 4
2019-05-04/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:4
2019-05-04/10:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4:3
2019-05-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 10:0
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-27/09:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 6:5
2019-04-28/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-04-28/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-14/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:3
2019-04-14/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 1:9
2019-04-14/15:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-07/11:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS JSS - SILESIA II SP. Z O.O. 1:1
2019-04-07/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 12:4
2019-04-10/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 1:4