Żywiec: E1 Orlik Grupa 3 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 10 30 10 0 0 118:23
2 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 8 17 5 2 1 49:35
3 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC 10 17 5 2 3 58:35
4 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 9 13 4 1 4 55:45
5 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 7 10 3 1 3 22:45
6 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III 10 9 3 0 7 34:117
7 LKS BŁĘKITNI ŻYWIEC 12 0 0 0 12 0:36
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 14:0
2019-06-17/18:45 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 14
2019-06-17/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 14:0
2019-06-17/18:45 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III 18:4
Kolejka nr 12
2019-06-06/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:9
2019-06-06/18:45 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6:10
Kolejka nr 11
2019-05-30/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 7:5
2019-05-30/18:45 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III 22:1
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-20/18:45 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III 7:12
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-16/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 0:3
2019-05-16/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC 4:3
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-09/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:8
2019-05-06/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 2:11
Kolejka nr 5
2019-06-06/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 8:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-25/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:20
2019-04-25/18:45 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC 6:4
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-18/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III 14:4
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-11/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:18
2019-04-11/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II 1:16
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-04/16:00 UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW 5:5
2019-04-04/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 23:4
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-02/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-06/18:45 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-09/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2019-05-22/18:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-05-23/16:00 LKS MAGÓRKA CZERNICHÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2019-05-23/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. III - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2019-06-13/16:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA II -:-
2019-06-13/19:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS FOOTBALL ACADEMY ŻYWIEC -:-