Żywiec: E1 Orlik Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 9 21 7 0 2 80:28
2 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 8 21 7 0 1 79:24
3 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 9 16 5 1 3 64:61
4 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 8 12 4 0 4 40:45
5 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 42:61
6 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 10 0 0 0 10 32:118
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2019-06-10/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 4:9
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 4:9
Kolejka nr 9
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 9:4
2019-06-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 1:7
2019-06-03/17:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:13
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-27/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 9:2
2019-05-27/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 2:15
Kolejka nr 7
2019-05-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 8:5
2019-05-20/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 9:3
2019-05-20/17:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 9:7
Kolejka nr 6
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3:9
2019-05-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 3:6
2019-05-13/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:21
Kolejka nr 5
2019-05-06/17:00 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 16:5
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 1:6
2019-05-06/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 4:6
Kolejka nr 4
2019-04-29/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 11:3
2019-04-29/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 7:11
2019-04-29/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:7
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 10:2
2019-04-26/17:30 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2019-04-15/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ 7:7
2019-04-15/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 4:3
2019-04-15/17:30 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 5:8
Kolejka nr 1
2019-04-08/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 11:3
2019-04-08/17:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:6
2019-04-09/16:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 18:2
Kolejka nr 3
2019-04-22/17:30 PSS BESKIDZKA SZKÓŁKA PIŁKI NOŻNEJ - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2019-05-27/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2019-06-10/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA -:-
2019-06-10/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-