Bytom: IV liga okręgowa E1 Orlik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 10 26 8 2 0 50:24
2 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 10 22 7 1 2 70:34
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10 16 5 1 4 55:47
4 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 10 15 5 0 5 42:44
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 10 9 3 0 7 39:58
6 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 10 0 0 0 10 25:74
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:5
2019-10-26/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9:1
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2019-10-26/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 3:5
2019-10-26/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 9:1
2019-10-26/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2019-10-19/09:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 3:1
2019-10-20/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 0:2
2019-10-23/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 6:4
Kolejka nr 8
2019-10-12/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:1
2019-10-13/15:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 10:2
2019-10-17/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 5:6
Kolejka nr 7
2019-10-05/09:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 4:10
2019-10-06/13:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 8:4
2019-10-06/15:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2019-09-28/13:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:8
2019-09-29/15:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 8:3
2019-09-30/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2019-09-22/13:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 2:11
2019-09-22/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 4:4
2019-09-26/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 7:3
Kolejka nr 4
2019-09-18/16:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:1
2019-09-18/17:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:9
2019-09-18/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2019-09-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. 6:8
2019-09-14/10:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 2:6
2019-10-30/17:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2019-09-04/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 9:2
2019-09-04/18:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 6:5
2019-09-26/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 7:6
Kolejka nr 1
2019-09-01/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:10
2019-09-01/12:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 7:5
2019-09-01/13:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM Sp z o.o. - UKS AP CHAMPIONS Tarnowskie G. 4:7